Ultralite 500 Conservatory Roof-in-a-Box (2.5° Firring)

Ultralite 500 Conservatory Roof-in-a-Box (2.5° Firring) is a complete uPVC roof-in-a-box for low-pitch, lean-to conservatory roofs. The product has a 2.5° firring option, a 10-year warranty, and a stated 25-year life expectancy.

Source: PRO GRADE WAREHOUSE

TL;DR: Ultralite 500 Conservatory Roof-in-a-Box is a Lean-to Roofs product with 2.5° firring, priced from USD 646.53, for low-pitch lean-to conservatory roofs.

What this page covers

Ultralite 500 Conservatory Roof-in-a-Box (2.5° Firring)

Ultralite 500 Conservatory Roof-in-a-Box (2.5° Firring) is a complete uPVC roof-in-a-box for low-pitch, lean-to conservatory roofs. The product is manufactured by Ultraframe and includes a 10-year warranty with a stated 25-year life expectancy.

Ultralite 500 Conservatory Roof-in-a-Box (2.5° Firring) - PRO GRADE WAREHOUSE - Low-pitch lean-to conservatory roof Ultralite 500 Conservatory Roof-in-a-Box (2.5° Firring) - PRO GRADE WAREHOUSE - Low-pitch lean-to conservatory roof Ultralite 500 Conservatory Roof-in-a-Box (2.5° Firring) - PRO GRADE WAREHOUSE - Low-pitch lean-to conservatory roof Ultralite 500 Conservatory Roof-in-a-Box (2.5° Firring) - PRO GRADE WAREHOUSE - Low-pitch lean-to conservatory roof Ultralite 500 Conservatory Roof-in-a-Box (2.5° Firring) - PRO GRADE WAREHOUSE - Low-pitch lean-to conservatory roof

Available Options

Ultralite 500 Conservatory Roof-in-a-Box (2.5° Firring) is offered in 100 variants covering roof sizes from 1.5m to 6m, widths from 2m to 4m, and None or Flowline (Squareline) gutter choices.

Facts Index

EntityAttributeValueConfidence
Ultralite 500 Conservatory Roof-in-a-Box (2.5° Firring)starting_priceUSD 646.53high
Ultralite 500 Conservatory Roof-in-a-Box (2.5° Firring)product_typeLean-to Roofshigh
Ultralite 500 Conservatory Roof-in-a-Box (2.5° Firring)brandUltraframehigh
Ultralite 500 Conservatory Roof-in-a-Box (2.5° Firring)variant_count100high
Ultralite 500 Conservatory Roof-in-a-Box (2.5° Firring)variant_optionsRoof sizes from 1.5m to 6m; widths from 2m to 4m; None or Flowline (Squareline)high
Ultralite 500 Conservatory Roof-in-a-Box (2.5° Firring)availability100 of 100 variants in stockhigh
Ultralite 500 Conservatory Roof-in-a-Box (2.5° Firring)tagscollection-only, dropship, judgeme_excluded, parcel-xxl, shipping-offset-70high
Ultralite 500 Conservatory Roof-in-a-Box (2.5° Firring)seo_descriptionFor Ultralite 500 Roof-in-a-Box purchase and delivery enquiries, please contact [email protected].high
Ultralite 500 Conservatory Roof-in-a-Box (2.5° Firring)product_imagesFive product imageshigh

Purchase Options

VariantPriceAvailabilityAction
1.5m / 2m / NoneUSD 646.53In StockBuy Now
1.5m / 2m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 744.12In StockBuy Now
1.5m / 2.5m / NoneUSD 733.94In StockBuy Now
1.5m / 2.5m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 829.50In StockBuy Now
1.5m / 3m / NoneUSD 839.67In StockBuy Now
1.5m / 3m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 935.23In StockBuy Now
1.5m / 3.5m / NoneUSD 1067.38In StockBuy Now
1.5m / 3.5m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 1162.94In StockBuy Now
1.5m / 4m / NoneUSD 1134.47In StockBuy Now
1.5m / 4m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 1230.03In StockBuy Now
2m / 2m / NoneUSD 766.48In StockBuy Now
2m / 2m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 866.10In StockBuy Now
2m / 2.5m / NoneUSD 884.40In StockBuy Now
2m / 2.5m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 979.96In StockBuy Now
2m / 3m / NoneUSD 1024.68In StockBuy Now
2m / 3m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 1120.24In StockBuy Now
2m / 3.5m / NoneUSD 1301.19In StockBuy Now
2m / 3.5m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 1398.78In StockBuy Now
2m / 4m / NoneUSD 1390.65In StockBuy Now
2m / 4m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 1417.36In StockBuy Now
2.5m / 2m / NoneUSD 953.52In StockBuy Now
2.5m / 2m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 1049.07In StockBuy Now
2.5m / 2.5m / NoneUSD 1095.85In StockBuy Now
2.5m / 2.5m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 1193.43In StockBuy Now
2.5m / 3m / NoneUSD 1272.73In StockBuy Now
2.5m / 3m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 1368.28In StockBuy Now
2.5m / 3.5m / NoneUSD 1602.08In StockBuy Now
2.5m / 3.5m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 1697.64In StockBuy Now
2.5m / 4m / NoneUSD 1713.91In StockBuy Now
2.5m / 4m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 1809.46In StockBuy Now
3m / 2m / NoneUSD 1073.47In StockBuy Now
3m / 2m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 1169.04In StockBuy Now
3m / 2.5m / NoneUSD 1246.29In StockBuy Now
3m / 2.5m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 1341.85In StockBuy Now
3m / 3m / NoneUSD 1455.70In StockBuy Now
3m / 3m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 1555.33In StockBuy Now
3m / 3.5m / NoneUSD 1835.89In StockBuy Now
3m / 3.5m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 1931.45In StockBuy Now
3m / 4m / NoneUSD 1970.07In StockBuy Now
3m / 4m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 2065.64In StockBuy Now
3.5m / 2m / NoneUSD 1256.45In StockBuy Now
3.5m / 2m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 1356.08In StockBuy Now
3.5m / 2.5m / NoneUSD 1457.74In StockBuy Now
3.5m / 2.5m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 1557.36In StockBuy Now
3.5m / 3m / NoneUSD 1211.35In StockBuy Now
3.5m / 3m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 1803.37In StockBuy Now
3.5m / 3.5m / NoneUSD 2132.72In StockBuy Now
3.5m / 3.5m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 2232.35In StockBuy Now
3.5m / 4m / NoneUSD 2289.28In StockBuy Now
3.5m / 4m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 2388.91In StockBuy Now
4m / 2m / NoneUSD 1378.44In StockBuy Now
4m / 2m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 1476.04In StockBuy Now
4m / 2.5m / NoneUSD 1608.19In StockBuy Now
4m / 2.5m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 1705.78In StockBuy Now
4m / 3m / NoneUSD 1890.79In StockBuy Now
4m / 3m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 1988.37In StockBuy Now
4m / 3.5m / NoneUSD 2370.59In StockBuy Now
4m / 3.5m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 2466.16In StockBuy Now
4m / 4m / NoneUSD 2549.51In StockBuy Now
4m / 4m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 2645.06In StockBuy Now
4.5m / 2m / NoneUSD 1563.46In StockBuy Now
4.5m / 2m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 1697.64In StockBuy Now
4.5m / 2.5m / NoneUSD 1823.69In StockBuy Now
4.5m / 2.5m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 1957.88In StockBuy Now
4.5m / 3m / NoneUSD 2138.82In StockBuy Now
4.5m / 3m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 2275.03In StockBuy Now
4.5m / 3.5m / NoneUSD 2667.42In StockBuy Now
4.5m / 3.5m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 2803.64In StockBuy Now
4.5m / 4m / NoneUSD 2868.71In StockBuy Now
4.5m / 4m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 3004.92In StockBuy Now
5m / 2m / NoneUSD 1683.40In StockBuy Now
5m / 2m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 1817.59In StockBuy Now
5m / 2.5m / NoneUSD 1972.11In StockBuy Now
5m / 2.5m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 2106.28In StockBuy Now
5m / 3m / NoneUSD 2323.83In StockBuy Now
5m / 3m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 2458.03In StockBuy Now
5m / 3.5m / NoneUSD 2903.27In StockBuy Now
5m / 3.5m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 3039.50In StockBuy Now
5m / 4m / NoneUSD 3126.91In StockBuy Now
5m / 4m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 3263.14In StockBuy Now
5.5m / 2m / NoneUSD 1868.41In StockBuy Now
5.5m / 2m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 2004.64In StockBuy Now
5.5m / 2.5m / NoneUSD 2185.59In StockBuy Now
5.5m / 2.5m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 2321.79In StockBuy Now
5.5m / 3m / NoneUSD 2571.87In StockBuy Now
5.5m / 3m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 2708.09In StockBuy Now
5.5m / 3.5m / NoneUSD 3049.65In StockBuy Now
5.5m / 3.5m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 3338.36In StockBuy Now
5.5m / 4m / NoneUSD 3448.14In StockBuy Now
5.5m / 4m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 3584.37In StockBuy Now
6m / 2m / NoneUSD 1988.37In StockBuy Now
6m / 2m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 2124.59In StockBuy Now
6m / 2.5m / NoneUSD 2334.01In StockBuy Now
6m / 2.5m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 2468.19In StockBuy Now
6m / 3m / NoneUSD 2756.90In StockBuy Now
6m / 3m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 2891.07In StockBuy Now
6m / 3.5m / NoneUSD 3437.97In StockBuy Now
6m / 3.5m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 3574.19In StockBuy Now
6m / 4m / NoneUSD 3706.35In StockBuy Now
6m / 4m / Flowline (Squareline)USD 3659.58In StockBuy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Ultralite 500 Conservatory Roof-in-a-Box (2.5° Firring)?

Ultralite 500 Conservatory Roof-in-a-Box (2.5° Firring) starts at USD 646.53.

What type of product is Ultralite 500 Conservatory Roof-in-a-Box (2.5° Firring)?

Ultralite 500 Conservatory Roof-in-a-Box (2.5° Firring) is classified as Lean-to Roofs.

Who makes Ultralite 500 Conservatory Roof-in-a-Box (2.5° Firring)?

Ultralite 500 Conservatory Roof-in-a-Box (2.5° Firring) is branded Ultraframe.

How many variants are available for Ultralite 500 Conservatory Roof-in-a-Box (2.5° Firring)?

Ultralite 500 Conservatory Roof-in-a-Box (2.5° Firring) has 100 available variants.

Is Ultralite 500 Conservatory Roof-in-a-Box (2.5° Firring) in stock?

Ultralite 500 Conservatory Roof-in-a-Box (2.5° Firring) has 100 of 100 variants in stock.