EcoFlow LFP Battery

EcoFlow LFP Battery is an EcoFlow Power Kits battery with built-in auto heating, expandable capacity, hot-swap support, advanced battery management, and long-lasting cycle performance.

Source: https://progradewarehouse.com/products/ecoflow-2kwh-lfp-battery

TL;DR: EcoFlow LFP Battery is an EcoFlow Power Kits battery with auto heating and expansion support, starting at USD 1224.30.

What this page covers

EcoFlow LFP Battery

EcoFlow LFP Battery provides battery storage features for EcoFlow Power Kits. EcoFlow LFP Battery includes auto heating, expandable capacity, hot-swap support, advanced battery management, and stated long-lasting cycle performance.

EcoFlow LFP Battery - Off Grid Stores - PRO GRADE WAREHOUSE EcoFlow LFP Battery - Off Grid Stores - PRO GRADE WAREHOUSE

Available Options

EcoFlow LFP Battery is available in two listed battery options. The options are 2kWh LFP Battery and 5kWh LFP Battery.

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
EcoFlow LFP Battery starting_price $1224.30 high
EcoFlow LFP Battery product_type EcoFlow Power Kits high
EcoFlow LFP Battery brand EcoFlow high
EcoFlow LFP Battery variant_count 2 high
EcoFlow LFP Battery variant_options 2kWh LFP Battery, 5kWh LFP Battery high
EcoFlow LFP Battery availability 2 of 2 variants in stock high
EcoFlow LFP Battery tags EcoFlow Power Kits, Not Custom Bundle, Single Item high
EcoFlow LFP Battery seo_description Built-in auto heating to use in as low as -4°F Stackable and expandable up to 6kWh/15kWh Hot-swap enabled for safety protection Advanced BMS for battery protect high
EcoFlow LFP Battery product_images EcoFlow LFP Battery - Off Grid Stores; EcoFlow LFP Battery - Off Grid Stores high

Purchase Options

Variant Price Availability Action
2kWh LFP Battery USD 1224.30 In Stock Buy Now
5kWh LFP Battery USD 3219.30 In Stock Buy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of EcoFlow LFP Battery?

EcoFlow LFP Battery has a starting price of USD 1224.30.

What variants are available for EcoFlow LFP Battery?

EcoFlow LFP Battery is available as a 2kWh LFP Battery or a 5kWh LFP Battery.

Is EcoFlow LFP Battery in stock?

The 2kWh LFP Battery variant is in stock, and the 5kWh LFP Battery variant is in stock.

Who makes EcoFlow LFP Battery?

EcoFlow makes EcoFlow LFP Battery.

What type of product is EcoFlow LFP Battery?

EcoFlow LFP Battery is an EcoFlow Power Kits product.